Executive Staff

Principal: Susan Allen

Deputy Principals: Rachael Chisholm  & Trent Gardiner

Assistant Principals: Kat Valenti – Early Stage 1, Louise Manning- Stage 1, Michael Nemeth – Stage 2 & Peter Lavender – Stage 3.

KV Blue Kat Valenti
KC Pink Mia Charlupski
KL Aqua Selena Le
KP Orange Rikki Parker
KR Red Rhys Whalley
KS Green Paula Steel
KD Violet Hannah Donaldson
KW Yellow Natalie White
1A Aqua Gina Allen
1L Yellow Lauren Brookhouse
1B Pink Belinda King
1K Green Leanne King
1R Orange Sally Riordan
1T Blue Kirsty Taylor
2M Blue Louise Manning
2A Green Gina Allen
2F Red Layla Fukui
2H Yellow Adrian Hammond
2K Orange Sally Kennedy
2W Violet Natalie White
3C Yellow Sophia Chung
3M Green Lucy Murdoch
3G Red Emma Garroway
3RB Pink Laura Richards (M-Tu,Th)  Emma Butler (W-F)
3S Violet Connie Saad
4R Blue Alyce Robertson
4G Green Rosie Guerrera
4J Orange Taylor Johnston
4P Yellow Simon Pillidge
4S Pink Paula Steel
5LP Green Nikki Laurendet/Daniel Pozarik
5CR Red Maggie Robinson/Nicky Coote
6BN Blue Quetzal Bell (AP)/Michael Nemeth
6AT Orange Alex Blake/Charles Townsend
Specialist Teaching
EAL/D Balusi Nunez
Italian Frankie Fredericks
Library Maria Goodstone (M-Tu) Annette Cullinan (W-F)
Mandarin Xia Liu
Music Michael Brown (M-Th)
Support (Old Mandarin Room) Brittany Goward
Counsellor Jessica Evans
STEM Teacher/Enrichment (Beehive) Laurie Power
STLA Robyn Greenfield
KV Blue Kat Valenti
KC Pink Mia Charlupski
KL Aqua Selena Le
KP Orange Rikki Parker
KR Red Rhys Whalley
KS Green Paula Steel
KD Violet Hannah Donaldson
KW Yellow Natalie White
1A Aqua Gina Allen
1L Yellow Lauren Brookhouse
1B Pink Belinda King
1K Green Leanne King
1R Orange Sally Riordan
1T Blue Kirsty Taylor
2M Blue Louise Manning
2A Green Gina Allen
2F Red Layla Fukui
2H Yellow Adrian Hammond
2K Orange Sally Kennedy
2W Violet Natalie White
3C Yellow Sophia Chung
3M Green Lucy Murdoch
3G Red Emma Garroway
3RB Pink Laura Richards (M-Tu,Th)  Emma Butler (W-F)
3S Violet Connie Saad
4R Blue Alyce Robertson
4G Green Rosie Guerrera
4J Orange Taylor Johnston
4P Yellow Simon Pillidge
4S Pink Paula Steel
5LP Green Nikki Laurendet/Daniel Pozarik
5CR Red Maggie Robinson/Nicky Coote
6BN Blue Quetzal Bell (AP)/Michael Nemeth
6AT Orange Alex Blake/Charles Townsend
Specialist Teaching
EAL/D Balusi Nunez
Italian Frankie Fredericks
Library Maria Goodstone (M-Tu) Annette Cullinan (W-F)
Mandarin Xia Liu
Music Michael Brown (M-Th)
Support (Old Mandarin Room) Brittany Goward
Counsellor Jessica Evans
STEM Teacher/Enrichment (Beehive) Laurie Power
STLA Robyn Greenfield